Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Observatory Towers And Viewing Galleries Including Approaches, Decorative Lighting, Parking For New Zuari Bridge On Nh 17/Nh 66 On Panjim Mangalore Section On Dbfot Mode In The State Of Goa.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Observatory Towers And Viewing Galleries Including Approaches, Decorative Lighting, Parking For New Zuari Bridge On Nh 17/Nh 66 On Panjim Mangalore Section On Dbfot Mode In The State Of Goa.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2022_PWD_5909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXIV/NH/ASW/12 LINE 01 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE-IX(NH), ALTINHO, PANAJI, GOA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | February 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to wearing course of new borim bridge across river zuari on nh 17b nh 566 in goa.
Repairs to wearing course of new borim bridge across river zuari on nh 17b nh 566 in goa.
Read moreSupply installation commissioning maintenance of sensors data acquisition data transmission analysis management reporting for the same for bhms for new cable stayed zuari bridge, old zuari bridge on nh-66 and borim bridge on nh-566 in state of goa
Supply installation commissioning maintenance of sensors data acquisition data transmission analysis management reporting for the same for bhms for new cable stayed zuari bridge, old zuari bridge on nh-66 and borim bridge on nh-566 in state of goa
Read more4-laning from end of zuari approaches to start of margao bypass section of nh 66 from km.536.800 to km.543.450 on epc mode in the state of goa under annual plan 2024-25.
4-laning from end of zuari approaches to start of margao bypass section of nh 66 from km.536.800 to km.543.450 on epc mode in the state of goa under annual plan 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of bridge including approaches across river zuari on nh-17/nh66 on panaji mangalore section in the state of goa on epc mode (package-i). s.h providing interlocking pavers and exterior painting to compound wall and allied works of pmu, m
Construction of bridge including approaches across river zuari on nh-17/nh66 on panaji mangalore section in the state of goa on epc mode (package-i). s.h providing interlocking pavers and exterior painting to compound wall and allied works of pmu, m
Read moreConstruction of approaches bridge across river zuari on nh-66 (package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa.
Construction of approaches bridge across river zuari on nh-66 (package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa.
Read moreConstruction of approaches to zuari bridge on nh-66(package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa. (retender)
Construction of approaches to zuari bridge on nh-66(package-iii) urgent stabilization of collapsed hillock by stepped benching along the service road of nh-66 between ch.532/300 to ch.532/600 at cortalim junction in the state of goa. (retender)
Read moreStrengthening and rehabilitation of borim bridge across river zuari on nh_566 in the state of goa on epc mode under nh o annual plan 2023_24
Strengthening and rehabilitation of borim bridge across river zuari on nh_566 in the state of goa on epc mode under nh o annual plan 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of 6lane vup including approaches near kandri village on nagpur-jabalpur section of nh-44 and construction of 6lane vup including approaches near asoli village on nagpur-bhandara section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of 6lane vup including approaches near kandri village on nagpur-jabalpur section of nh-44 and construction of 6lane vup including approaches near asoli village on nagpur-bhandara section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreSpecial repairs emergent trestle support to the suspended spans of borim bridge across river zuari on nh 566 in the state of goa.
Special repairs emergent trestle support to the suspended spans of borim bridge across river zuari on nh 566 in the state of goa.
Read moreConstruction of road tunnel with its approaches from shiv murti interchange on nh-248bb /nh-48 to nelson mandela marg (nh-148ae) in delhi on epc mode. (ch. 0.000 to 4.983)
Construction of road tunnel with its approaches from shiv murti interchange on nh-248bb /nh-48 to nelson mandela marg (nh-148ae) in delhi on epc mode. (ch. 0.000 to 4.983)
Read moreof your Industry type