Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Maintaining Road Safety Elements Along Elements Along With Maintenance Work Along Nh 366 From Km.0/00 To Km.10/00 And Existing Zuari Bridge Approaches Along Nh 66 Under Annual Maintenance Contract. (2nd Call)
Description
Providing And Maintaining Road Safety Elements Along Elements Along With Maintenance Work Along Nh 366 From Km.0/00 To Km.10/00 And Existing Zuari Bridge Approaches Along Nh 66 Under Annual Maintenance Contract. (2nd Call)
Organisation Government of Goa
Tender Id 2023_PWD_10687_1
Reference
Number
NO.13/1/2023-24/PWD/WDXIV/ NH/ASW/16 dt.21/08/2023
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 32184
Tender Value -
Place O/o Executive Engineer, WD-XIV(NH), PWD, Fatorda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.goa.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 22:25
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.