Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suction Jar Complete For Med Eqpt,Auriscope And Otoscope Plus Led 22880 For Med Eqpt,Capacitor 80 B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4442304 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH | - | 07-01-2024 14:35:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PREET ENTERPRISES | - | 07-01-2024 12:58:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 08-01-2024 22:42:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREET ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUCTION JAR COMPLETE FOR MED EQPT,AURISCOPE AND OTOSCOPE PLUS LED 22880 FOR MED EQPT,CAPACITOR 80 B | 76365.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUCTION JAR COMPLETE FOR MED EQPT,AURISCOPE AND OTOSCOPE PLUS LED 22880 FOR MED EQPT,CAPACITOR 80 B | 84585.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUCTION JAR COMPLETE FOR MED EQPT,AURISCOPE AND OTOSCOPE PLUS LED 22880 FOR MED EQPT,CAPACITOR 80 B | 85870.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type