Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vedio Editing,Antivirus,Windows 10,Office 2021,Data Recovery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3576202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 02:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daksh Traders | - | 18-06-2023 23:29:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 24-06-2023 21:39:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INDO KASHMIR TRADERS | - | 23-06-2023 23:52:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INSPIRANT ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS | - | 18-06-2023 15:48:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 21-06-2023 19:22:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Priya electronics | - | 25-06-2023 11:13:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 25-06-2023 21:10:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 16-06-2023 15:48:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSPIRANT ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VEDIO EDITING,ANTIVIRUS,WINDOWS 10,OFFICE 2021,DATA RECOVERY | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Daksh Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VEDIO EDITING,ANTIVIRUS,WINDOWS 10,OFFICE 2021,DATA RECOVERY | 274090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDO KASHMIR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VEDIO EDITING,ANTIVIRUS,WINDOWS 10,OFFICE 2021,DATA RECOVERY | 276000.00 | L3 |
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreWindows 10 professional 22h2,microsoft office 2021,antivirus kaspersky 3 year,data recovery softwar
Read more
Smart recovery software,video editing software,windows 10 software,antivirus,ms office software
Read more
of your Industry type