Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Vedanthangal Road To Kunnankolathur Road Ch. 0 0 To 1 100 In Nelli Village Panchayat At Madurantakam Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Mgsmt 2024 25 Having Pkg No.07
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Vedanthangal Road To Kunnankolathur Road Ch. 0 0 To 1 100 In Nelli Village Panchayat At Madurantakam Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Mgsmt 2024 25 Having Pkg No.07
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR.No.2074/Tender/2024/CPT dt.26.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhuranthakam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547605 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of vedanthangal to sukkankollai road (km - 0/0-3/050) in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district
Improvement of vedanthangal to sukkankollai road (km - 0/0-3/050) in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district
Read moreImprovement of vedanthangal to sukkankollai road (km - 0/0-3/050) in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district
Improvement of vedanthangal to sukkankollai road (km - 0/0-3/050) in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district
Read morePeriodic renewal of bt and 5 years maintenance of vedanthangal to sukkan kollai road km 0 0 to 3 050 in acharapakkam panchayat union having pkg no.tn3405r
Periodic renewal of bt and 5 years maintenance of vedanthangal to sukkan kollai road km 0 0 to 3 050 in acharapakkam panchayat union having pkg no.tn3405r
Read moreProviding cc road to raatnakinaru street at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district
Providing cc road to raatnakinaru street at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district
Read moreConstruction of experience shop in vedanthangal village at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district under thamizhnadu manila ooraga vazhvadhara iyakkam -
Construction of experience shop in vedanthangal village at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district under thamizhnadu manila ooraga vazhvadhara iyakkam -
Read moreStrenthening of orathi to sempedu road km 0 0 to 0 965 at orathi panchayat in acharapakkam block of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2025 26 phase iii having pkg no.02
Strenthening of orathi to sempedu road km 0 0 to 0 965 at orathi panchayat in acharapakkam block of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2025 26 phase iii having pkg no.02
Read moreProviding cc road to vedanthangal colony bg road at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union.
Providing cc road to vedanthangal colony bg road at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union.
Read moreStrengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Strengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Read moreUpgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Upgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Read moreConstruction of passenger shelter in vinayaganallur at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district under mlacds 2023-24
Construction of passenger shelter in vinayaganallur at vedanthangal panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union in chengalpattu district under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type