Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Aminjikarai To Periyakattupakkam Road Km 0 0 To 1 20 At Periyakattupakkam Panchayat In Thirukazhkukundram Block Of Chengalpattu District Having Pkg No.22 2024 25 Under Mgsmt 2025 26
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Aminjikarai To Periyakattupakkam Road Km 0 0 To 1 20 At Periyakattupakkam Panchayat In Thirukazhkukundram Block Of Chengalpattu District Having Pkg No.22 2024 25 Under Mgsmt 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_520811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.5507/2024/A9, dt. 23.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirukazhukundram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619749 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of vedanthangal road to kunnankolathur road ch. 0 0 to 1 100 in nelli village panchayat at madurantakam panchayat union of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2024 25 having pkg no.07
Strengthening of vedanthangal road to kunnankolathur road ch. 0 0 to 1 100 in nelli village panchayat at madurantakam panchayat union of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2024 25 having pkg no.07
Read moreStrenthening of orathi to sempedu road km 0 0 to 0 965 at orathi panchayat in acharapakkam block of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2025 26 phase iii having pkg no.02
Strenthening of orathi to sempedu road km 0 0 to 0 965 at orathi panchayat in acharapakkam block of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2025 26 phase iii having pkg no.02
Read moreStrengthening of palaiyur to thannerpandal km 0 0-1 530 in chitharkadu village panchayat in chithamur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24 25 percentage component having pkg no.08
Strengthening of palaiyur to thannerpandal km 0 0-1 530 in chitharkadu village panchayat in chithamur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24 25 percentage component having pkg no.08
Read moreStrengthening of sembur sevur road km 0 0 4 930 in sembur panchayat in lathur village panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mudalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2022 23 having pkg no.34r
Strengthening of sembur sevur road km 0 0 4 930 in sembur panchayat in lathur village panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mudalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2022 23 having pkg no.34r
Read moreStrengthening of velichai road km 0.0 1.900 in thiruporur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022.23 and 2023.24, 25 percentage component having pkg no.06
Strengthening of velichai road km 0.0 1.900 in thiruporur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022.23 and 2023.24, 25 percentage component having pkg no.06
Read moreStrengthening of panagattupakkam road km 0.0 1.050 in thiruporur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24, 25 percentage component having pkg no.07
Strengthening of panagattupakkam road km 0.0 1.050 in thiruporur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24, 25 percentage component having pkg no.
Read moreStrengthening of vedal to vayalur road km 0 0 to 1 600 in vedal panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.03
Strengthening of vedal to vayalur road km 0 0 to 1 600 in vedal panchayat in chithamur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.03
Read moreStrengthening of strengthening of elanthoppu to thiruvadisoolam road km 0.0 2.00 in thiruvadisoolam village panchayat in kattankolathur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24 25 percentage component having pkg no.02
Strengthening of strengthening of elanthoppu to thiruvadisoolam road km 0.0 2.00 in thiruvadisoolam village panchayat in kattankolathur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24 25 percentage component having pkg no.02
Read moreStrengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Strengthening of kondangi agaram road km 0 0 to 1 950 in agaram panchayat in thirupporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023 24 having pkg no.05
Read moreStrengthening of thazhambur the school kfi approach road branching at 2.450km of navalur to thazhambur road at thazhambur panchayat in thiruporur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.21 under mgsmt 2024 25
Strengthening of thazhambur the school kfi approach road branching at 2.450km of navalur to thazhambur road at thazhambur panchayat in thiruporur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.21 under mgsmt 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type