Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Pucca Drain From The H O Dukhiram Mondal To The Land Of Rashid Gazi At Ghusuri Jl. No. 132 Sansad No. V Under Nkgp Of Basirhat I Block. 109602626
Description
Renovation Of Pucca Drain From The H O Dukhiram Mondal To The Land Of Rashid Gazi At Ghusuri Jl. No. 132 Sansad No. V Under Nkgp Of Basirhat I Block. 109602626
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_900065_1
Reference
Number
231/15TH/NKGP/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 1854
Tender Value -
Place GHUSURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2033001

Start Date September 12, 2025 23:45
End Date
Expired 19/09/2025

Expired 352 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.