Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ward 17 Ettakanam Dwss Motor And Electrification In Karunapuram G P 885/23 (773/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ward 17 Ettakanam Dwss Motor And Electrification In Karunapuram G P 885/23 (773/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585649_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p (885/23 ) (773/24) general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p (885/23 ) (773/24) general civil work quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - (885/23 )-general electrical work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - (885/23 )-general electrical work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - (885/23 )-general electrical work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - (885/23 )-general electrical work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work - (re tender)
Annual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23&#x0d irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Read morePr no-300/23-24cherukunnu dwss maintenance in ward 17
Pr no-300/23-24cherukunnu dwss maintenance in ward 17
Read moreWork 17 2022-23 puduveduthi panchayat
Extension of pipe line at kalliyadippatti in puduviduthi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type