Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Cutter Blade,Iron Cutter Blade,Ply Board,Screw 1 Inch,Grander Blade 4 Inch,S S Combination,Boa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4172241 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 17:32:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHARMA TAX SOLUTION | - | 08-11-2023 13:45:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAUMYA INTERIORS | - | 08-11-2023 13:59:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHARMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron Cutter Blade,Iron Cutter Blade,Ply Board,Screw 1 inch,Grander Blade 4 inch,S S Combination,Boa | 115033.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAUMYA INTERIORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron Cutter Blade,Iron Cutter Blade,Ply Board,Screw 1 inch,Grander Blade 4 inch,S S Combination,Boa | 116646.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHARMA TAX SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron Cutter Blade,Iron Cutter Blade,Ply Board,Screw 1 inch,Grander Blade 4 inch,S S Combination,Boa | 121404.00 | L3 |