Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Rate Contract For Repair Of Item Part No 2 A42 01 020 Cb Receiver Assembly Applicable To 30mm Automatic Gun 2 A42 Mounted On Icv Bmp Ii
|
| Description |
Running Rate Contract For Repair Of Item Part No 2 A42 01 
020 Cb Receiver Assembly Applicable To 30mm Automatic Gun 2 A42 Mounted On Icv Bmp Ii
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_677826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A/17454/Receiver Assy/RRC/ADG Proc A/131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 512 Army Base Wksp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758154 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of item part no n1/2a42-01-020cb, receiver assembly (m/e 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp ii)
Procurement of item part no n1/2a42-01-020cb, receiver assembly (m/e 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp ii)
Read moreRunning rate contract for repair of item part no 2a42-01-020cb receiver assembly applicable to 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii three years from date of signing
Running rate contract for repair of item part no 2a42-01-020cb receiver assembly applicable to 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii three years from date of signing
Read moreRunning rate contract for repair of item part no 2a42-02-023 barrel applicable to 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii
Running rate contract for repair of item part no 2a42-02-023
 barrel applicable to 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii
Read moreProc of item part no n1/2a42-01-000cd receiver assembly ( main equipment 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp ii
Proc of item part no n1/2a42-01-000cd receiver assembly ( main equipment 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp ii
Read moreProcurement of item catalogue section/part no n1/2a42-01-000cd, receiver assembly (m/e 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Procurement of item catalogue section/part no n1/2a42-01-000cd, receiver assembly (m/e 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Read moreProc of item part no n1/2a42-02-001, breech (m/e 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Proc of item part no n1/2a42-02-001, breech (m/e 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Read moreProc of item part no n1/1005-560068 cover assembly (main eqpt 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Proc of item part no n1/1005-560068 cover assembly (main eqpt 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Read moreProc of item part no n1/1005-560455, brake (muzzle) (main equipment 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Proc of item part no n1/1005-560455, brake (muzzle) (main equipment 30mm automatic gun 2a42 mounted on icv bmp-ii)
Read moreProc of 17 x spares of main eqpt 30mm auto gun icv bmp ii
Proc of 17 x spares of main eqpt 30mm auto gun icv bmp ii
Read moreof your Industry type