Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Running Rate Contract For Repair Of Item Part No 2 A42 02 023 Barrel Applicable To 30mm Automatic Gun 2 A42 Mounted On Icv Bmp Ii
Description
Running Rate Contract For Repair Of Item Part No 2 A42 02 023&#X0d Barrel Applicable To 30mm Automatic Gun 2 A42 Mounted On Icv Bmp Ii
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ARMY_673952_1
Reference
Number
A/17454/BARREL/RRC/ADG ProcA/62
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place 512 Army Base Wksp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758151

Start Date October 03, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 16/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.