Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Radiator Guard Top Bonnet Cover And Wire Cage Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D/60055 And D/60000.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Radiator Guard Top Bonnet Cover And Wire Cage Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D/60055 And D/60000.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/31 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHORI AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042,
Complete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042, d/60064, d/60390,d/60396.
Read moreRepairing work in bh60m dumper sl. no. d 60390, d-60396, d-60055 and d-60393 of aadocm.
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d 60390, d-60396, d-60055 and d-60393 of aadocm. (i)arm spindle (rhs). (ii)tie rod assy.
Read moreRepairing work for bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60055, d-3640 and d-10359 of aadocm, dhori area
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60055, d-3640 and d-10359 of aadocm, dhori area (1) catwalk, railing both side, and foot step (ii) dump body with plate reinforcement, support welding
Read more01. repairing of battery box with cover radiator guard, engine guard and transmission guard of bh60m dumper sl no-d60055 and d/10358.
01. repairing of battery box with cover radiator guard, engine guard and transmission guard of bh60m dumper sl no-d60055 and d/10358.
Read moreRepairing, denting of engine guard, transmission guard and its mounting of bh60m dumper, sl no. d-60388 of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing, denting of engine guard, transmission guard and its mounting of bh60m dumper, sl no. d-60388 of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60390, d-60393 and d-60396
Repairing of differential link arm with replacement of new spherical bushing nd pin providing 8 nos. and bearing place bore welding nd making for new bush fitting with material depositing of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60390, d-60393 and d-60396 of aad
Read more01. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no-d/60055 and d/60390 aadocm dhori area.
01. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no-d/60055 and d/60390 aadocm dhori area.
Read moreRepairing work in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60393 and d-60881
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60393 and d-60881 of aadocm.
 (i)anchor/pivot pin.
 (ii)fan blade and fan hub assembly.
 (iii)worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear both sides.
 (iv)hoist cylinder assembly (r.h.s.) mountin
Read moreRepairing of engine and radiator opening and fitting of bh60m dumper d-60432 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Repairing of engine and radiator opening and fitting of bh60m dumper d-60432 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Read moreRep. of radiator core assembly etc. of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60939. rep. of radiator core assembly and charge after cooler of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60784 and rep. of railing and rear view mirror mounting of komatsu dumper sl.no. 10617
Rep. of radiator core assembly etc. of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60939. rep. of radiator core assembly and charge after cooler 
 of bh60m dumper sl.no. 60784 and rep. of railing and rear view mirror mounting of 
 komatsu dumper sl.no. 10617
Read moreof your Industry type