Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Pivot Exhaust Assembly Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D/60055, D/60042,
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Pivot Exhaust Assembly Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D/60055, D/60042,
D/60064, D/60390,D/60396.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(X)/AADOCM/ETENDER/23-24/42 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION AADOCM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60881, d-3640, d-60042 and d-60064 of aadocm
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60881, d-3640, d-60042 and d-60064 of aadocm, dhori area. (1)arm spindle (rhs) (2)tie rod assy (3)worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear both sides (4)hoist cylinder (r.h.s.) mounting b
Read moreRepairing work in bh60m dumper sl. no. d 60390, d-60396, d-60055 and d-60393 of aadocm.
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d 60390, d-60396, d-60055 and d-60393 of aadocm. (i)arm spindle (rhs). (ii)tie rod assy.
Read moreRepairing work for bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60055, d-3640 and d-10359 of aadocm, dhori area
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60055, d-3640 and d-10359 of aadocm, dhori area (1) catwalk, railing both side, and foot step (ii) dump body with plate reinforcement, support welding
Read moreRepairing of radiator guard top bonnet cover and wire cage of bh60m dumper sl. no.- d/60055 and d/60000.
Repairing of radiator guard top bonnet cover and wire cage of bh60m dumper sl. no.- d/60055 and d/60000.
Read moreRepairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60427 of akkocp.
Repairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh60m dumper sl. no. d60427 of akkocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot assembly, drive shaft and flange assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60387of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot assembly, drive shaft and flange assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60387of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60776 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60776 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60786 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60786 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot assembly, drive shaft and companion flange of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60392 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot assembly, drive shaft and companion flange of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60392 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60390, d-60393 and d-60396
Repairing of differential link arm with replacement of new spherical bushing nd pin providing 8 nos. and bearing place bore welding nd making for new bush fitting with material depositing of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60390, d-60393 and d-60396 of aad
Read moreof your Industry type