Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biennial Job Contract For Repairing Of Defective Submersible Pumps At Vstps
|
| Description |
200138462 Biennial Job Contract For Repairing Of Defective Submersible Pumps Atvstps
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_92161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900290209 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vindhyachal Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95363 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreBiennial job contract for repairing of defective submersible pumps
Biennial job contract for repairing of defective submersible pumps ofntpc sipat
Read moreBiennial job contract for civil maintenance of off-site buildings at ntpc vstps
Biennial job contract for civil maintenance of off-site buildings and as under onm stage-ii, iii, v and offsite areas (small hydro n ashsilo) at ntpc-vindhyachal for the year 2025-27 (part-ii)
Read moreBiennial job contract for patrolling work (p5b and p6b area) ntpc vstps.
Biennial job contract for patrolling work (p5b and p6b area) ntpc vstps.
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract for abt system at vstps.
Biennial maintenance contract for abt system at vstps.
Read moreof your Industry type