Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coliform Tubes Culture Tubes 30 Ml,Beaker 250 Ml,Beaker 500 Ml,Reagent Bottles 250 Ml,Reagent Bottl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/305699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAN LABCARE | Item Categories : Coliform Tubes Culture Tubes 30 ml,Beaker 250 ml,Beaker 500 ml,Reagent Bottles 250 ml,Reagent Bottl | 76502.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGRO CARE TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Coliform Tubes Culture Tubes 30 ml,Beaker 250 ml,Beaker 500 ml,Reagent Bottles 250 ml,Reagent Bottl | 87406.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SHA INFRA | Item Categories : Coliform Tubes Culture Tubes 30 ml,Beaker 250 ml,Beaker 500 ml,Reagent Bottles 250 ml,Reagent Bottl | 90612.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Coliform tubes culture tubes 30 ml,beaker 250 ml,beaker 500 ml,reagent bottles 250 ml,reagent bottl
Read more
Beaker 100 ml,beaker 1000 ml,beaker 250 ml,beaker 500 ml,beaker 500 ml,beckmann,bod bottles 300ml,b
Read more
1 litre beaker glass,500 ml beaker glass,2 litre beaker glass,250 ml reagent bottle,500 ml reagent
Read more
Beaker 1000 ml,beaker 500 ml,beaker 100 ml,beaker 250 ml,beaker brush,bottle reagent clear narrow m
Read more
Beaker 1000 ml,beaker 500 ml,beaker 100 ml,beaker 250 ml,beaker brush,bottle reagent clear narrow m
Read more
Beaker 1000 ml,beaker 500 ml,beaker 100 ml,beaker 250 ml,beaker brush,bottle reagent clear narrow m
Read more
Petridish,erlenmeyer 250,erlenmeyer 500,erlenmeyer 1000,beaker 1000,beaker 500,test tubes,reagent b
Read more
Petridish,erlenmeyer 250,erlenmeyer 500,erlenmeyer 1000,beaker 1000,beaker 500,test tubes,reagent b
Read more
of your Industry type