Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stud M 22 L 195,Bolt M20 X60,Nut M16,Nut M 14 6 H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3614554 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIRMAL ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 13:43:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | PACIFIC ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 15:39:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJ CORPORATION | - | 05-07-2023 16:40:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHUBH ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 12:30:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | sindhuraj enterprises | - | 05-07-2023 18:04:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SREEJA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 17:52:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TANNU ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 21:12:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SREEJA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD M 22 L 195,BOLT M20X60,NUT M16,NUT M 14 6H | 232209.60 | L1 |
| 2 | sindhuraj enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD M 22 L 195,BOLT M20X60,NUT M16,NUT M 14 6H | 250540.50 | L2 |
| 3 | PACIFIC ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : STUD M 22 L 195,BOLT M20X60,NUT M16,NUT M 14 6H | 271036.50 | L3 |