Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Partly Cover For Gery Water Removal At Palashdanga Rabial House Towards Idga Tola At Palashdanga Mouza Palashdanga Under Rolgp Activity Id 110395103
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Partly Cover For Gery Water Removal At Palashdanga Rabial House Towards Idga Tola At Palashdanga Mouza Palashdanga Under Rolgp Activity Id 110395103
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15th FC(Tied)/RGP/2025-26 SL No- 03 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 5990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALASHDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914117 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal at fatika kazi pukur towards dom pukur at mouza fatika under rolgp activity id 110394380
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal at fatika kazi pukur towards dom pukur at mouza fatika under rolgp activity id 110394380
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal from khanka towards robo mondal house at rol mondalpara mouza rol under rolgp activity id 110457998
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal from khanka towards robo mondal house at rol mondalpara mouza rol under rolgp activity id 110457998
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal at chichinga runu bagdi house towards kanu house at chichinga mouza chichinga under rolgp activity id 110412691
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal at chichinga runu bagdi house towards kanu house at chichinga mouza chichinga under rolgp activity id 110412691
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal from sk abdul sallam house towards mujakir house at deogoria mouza birashimul under rolgp activity id 110441897
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal from sk abdul sallam house towards mujakir house at deogoria mouza birashimul under rolgp activity id 110441897
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with partly cover from canel par towards nur ali house at palashdanga for grey management and reuse infrastructure under rolgp dist bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2024-25 id 98194514 sl 1
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover from canel par towards nur ali house at palashdanga for grey management and reuse infrastructure under rolgp dist bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2024-25 id 98194514 sl 1
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from minhaj submersible towards sk ambiya house at palashdanga at mouza palashdanga jl no -3 under rol gp p o -rol ,dist.-bankura under 1 5th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 7169657
Construction of cement concrete road from minhaj submersible towards sk ambiya house at palashdanga at mouza palashdanga jl no -3 under rol gp p o -rol ,dist.-bankura under 1 5th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 7169657
Read moreInstalation ofarsenic removal water treatment plant of near mobarekpur idga maidan at mouza mobarekpur jl no 45 under chandpur gram panchayat of rajarhat block sansad no ii
Instalation ofarsenic removal water treatment plant of near mobarekpur idga maidan at mouza mobarekpur jl no 45 under chandpur gram panchayat of rajarhat block sansad no ii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain chatla tola to anil mondal chong gora rana paschim (mouza - rana , jl. no.- 176 ) (activity code - 97962884)
Construction of pucca drain chatla tola to anil mondal chong gora rana paschim (mouza - rana , jl. no.- 176 ) (activity code - 97962884)
Read moreConstructio n of drain from lakshi maji house to satyapir tola (mouza angaria) fund-15th cfc(bg) (tied) activity code-98405291
Constructio n of drain from lakshi maji house to satyapir tola (mouza angaria)&#x0d fund-15th cfc(bg) (tied) activity code-98405291&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain chatla tola to anil mondal chong gora rana paschim (mouza - rana , jl. no.- 176 ) (activity code - 97962884)
Construction of pucca drain chatla tola to anil mondal chong gora rana paschim (mouza - rana , jl. no.- 176 ) (activity code - 97962884)
Read moreof your Industry type