Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Partly Cover From Canel Par Towards Nur Ali House At Palashdanga For Grey Management And Reuse Infrastructure Under Rolgp Dist Bankura Under 15th Fc (Tied) Fund For The Year 2024 25 Id 98194514 Sl 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Partly Cover From Canel Par Towards Nur Ali House At Palashdanga For Grey Management And Reuse Infrastructure Under Rolgp Dist Bankura Under 15th Fc (Tied) Fund For The Year 2024 25 Id 98194514 Sl 1
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th FC (TIED)/RGP/2024-25 SL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALASHDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1567194 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal at palashdanga rabial house towards idga tola at palashdanga mouza palashdanga under rolgp activity id 110395103
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover for gery water removal at palashdanga rabial house towards idga tola at palashdanga mouza palashdanga under rolgp activity id 110395103
Read moreGrey water management- treatment and reuse infrastructure drain pilai khet to canel mura.
Grey water management- treatment and reuse infrastructure drain pilai khet to canel mura.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with partly cover from sk babulal gowal ghor towards abubakkar shop at fatika for grey management and reuse infrastructure under rol gp under dist bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund year 2024-25 id 98198623 sl 2
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover from sk babulal gowal ghor towards abubakkar shop at fatika for grey management and reuse infrastructure under rol gp under dist bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund year 2024-25 id 98198623 sl 2
Read moreConstruction of cover drain(partly cover) from panchai ghosh khamar towards kaita pukur at gopalnagar for grey water management and reuse insfrastructure under rol gp dist- bankura 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 23-24 activity code71549340 sl 02
Construction of cover drain(partly cover) from panchai ghosh khamar towards kaita pukur at gopalnagar for grey water management and reuse insfrastructure under rol gp dist- bankura 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 23-24 activity code71549340 sl 02
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with partly cover from rol purbapara boro kochi house towards khudi house at rol under rol gp under dist bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund year 2024-2025 id 98194514 sl 5
Construction of concrete drain with partly cover from rol purbapara boro kochi house towards khudi house at rol under rol gp under dist bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund year 2024-2025 id 98194514 sl 5
Read moreConstruction of cover drain(partly cover) from end of mahadeb sarkar house towards swadeshranjan niyogi pukurpar at gopalnagar for grey water management and reuse insfrastructure under rol gp indas 15th fc(tied) fund year 23-24 code 71559877 sl 4
Construction of cover drain(partly cover) from end of mahadeb sarkar house towards swadeshranjan niyogi pukurpar at gopalnagar for grey water management and reuse insfrastructure under rol gp indas 15th fc(tied) fund year 23-24 code 71559877 sl 4
Read moreof your Industry type