Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renwal To Raod From Sai Temple To Infocity Bhubaneswar In Stretches Bhubaneswar For Irc During 2025 26
|
| Description |
Periodical Renwal To Raod From Sai Temple To Infocity Bhubaneswar In Stretches Bhubaneswar During 2025 26
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_113315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTCN-06 of2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 19156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539126 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drains with cover slab (infocity road to venkateswar school connecting to sai vihar) at chandaka industrial estate, bhubaneswar, odisha.
Construction of rcc drains with cover slab (infocity road to venkateswar school connecting to sai vihar) at chandaka industrial estate, bhubaneswar, odisha.
Read moreRestoration of damaged carriageway and footpath after laying of watco pipe line of road from sikharchandi to infocity and infocity to sai temple from 0.000 km to 1.871 km lhs.
Restoration of damaged carriageway and footpath after laying of watco pipe line of road from sikharchandi to infocity and infocity to sai temple from 0.000 km to 1.871 km lhs. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe drain along the nh at sai temple square tankapani road,bhubaneswar
Construction of hume pipe drain along the nh at sai temple square tankapani road,bhubaneswar
Read morePeriodical renewa lto 100ft master plan road from city womens college sqr to jagamara sqr bhubaneswar - in stretches from ch.0.000km to 2.100km during 2025-26
Periodical renewa lto 100ft master plan road from city womens college sqr to jagamara sqr bhubaneswar - in stretches from ch.0.000km to 2.100km during 2025-26
Read moreProvision towards laying of 100mm, 150mm and 200mm dia water supply pipe line in sai temple and adjoining area and janata maidan in ward no.-12 of bmc, bhubaneswar
Provision towards laying of 100mm, 150mm and 200mm dia water supply pipe line in sai temple and adjoining area and janata maidan in ward no.-12 of bmc, bhubaneswar
Read moreShifting of 11kv line, sub station and lt line for improvement and widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishna basti, bhubaneswar (from ch.0/000 to 0/482).
Shifting of 11kv line, sub station and lt line for improvement and widening of road from oerc square to sai temple via shree krishna basti, bhubaneswar (from ch.0/000 to 0/482).
Read moreof your Industry type