Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Damaged Carriageway And Footpath After Laying Of Watco Pipe Line Of Road From Sikharchandi To Infocity And Infocity To Sai Temple From 0.000 Km To 1.871 Km Lhs.
Description
Restoration Of Damaged Carriageway And Footpath After Laying Of Watco Pipe Line Of Road From Sikharchandi To Infocity And Infocity To Sai Temple From 0.000 Km To 1.871 Km Lhs. &Amp#X0d &Amp#X0d
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_115554_1
Reference
Number
TENDER CALL NOTICE NO.08 OF 2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 1.46 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545987

Start Date July 15, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/07/2025

Expired 399 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.