Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Boardh55,Drum Canon,Canon Blade,Drum Unit,Head Carrage,Logic Cardp1108,Logic Cardp1020,Power
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4238372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 03-12-2023 15:58:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 02-12-2023 20:52:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 03-12-2023 16:57:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MY ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARDH55,DRUM CANON,CANON BLADE,DRUM UNIT,HEAD CARRAGE,LOGIC CARDP1108,LOGIC CARDP1020,POWER | 31683.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES (MII) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARDH55,DRUM CANON,CANON BLADE,DRUM UNIT,HEAD CARRAGE,LOGIC CARDP1108,LOGIC CARDP1020,POWER | 40128.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARDH55,DRUM CANON,CANON BLADE,DRUM UNIT,HEAD CARRAGE,LOGIC CARDP1108,LOGIC CARDP1020,POWER | 45499.00 | L3 |