Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrage Logic Card,Ink Tube System Assy With Head Carrage,Mother Board H 310,Opc Drum,Pcr Roller,Cl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4135732 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 04-11-2023 22:20:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 17:19:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 04-11-2023 20:26:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 04-11-2023 20:40:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARRAGE LOGIC CARD,INK TUBE SYSTEM ASSY WITH HEAD CARRAGE,MOTHER BOARD H 310,OPC DRUM,PCR ROLLER,CL | 102890.10 | L1 |
| 2 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARRAGE LOGIC CARD,INK TUBE SYSTEM ASSY WITH HEAD CARRAGE,MOTHER BOARD H 310,OPC DRUM,PCR ROLLER,CL | 116480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EMPIRE SALES | Item Categories : CARRAGE LOGIC CARD,INK TUBE SYSTEM ASSY WITH HEAD CARRAGE,MOTHER BOARD H 310,OPC DRUM,PCR ROLLER,CL | 122911.00 | L3 |