Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Crash Barrier, Railing And Kerbing On Existing 4 Lane Kachigam Zari Bridge At Daman.(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Painting Of Crash Barrier, Railing And Kerbing On Existing 4 Lane Kachigam Zari Bridge At Daman.(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Daman District | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DAMAN_3456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice NO. 169/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://ddtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=3579 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of crash barrier railing and kerning on existing 4 lane kachigam zari bridge at daman. e 23762
Painting of crash barrier railing and kerning on existing 4 lane kachigam zari bridge at daman. e 23762
Read moreWidening and asphalting to road from kachigam char rasta to zari kachigam bridge ch.0 000 to ch. 00 870
Widening and asphalting to road from kachigam char rasta to zari kachigam bridge ch.0 000 to ch. 00 870
Read moreTo demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. (e-iii-520)
To demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. (e-iii-520)
Read moreTo demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. (e-iii-520) (3rd call)
To demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. (e-iii-520) (3rd call)
Read moreRepairing of crash barrier and painting to kopari bridge and tolani bridge arm bridge vashi ward.
Repairing of crash barrier and painting to kopari bridge and tolani bridge arm bridge vashi ward.
Read moreConstruction of crash barrier in place of railing at gammon bridge on banswara-ratlam road
Construction of crash barrier in place of railing at gammon bridge on banswara-ratlam road
Read moreConstruction of crash barrier in place of railing at gammon bridge on banswara-ratlam road
Construction of crash barrier in place of railing at gammon bridge on banswara-ratlam road
Read moreProviding painting to crash barrier, pipe railing and kerb on elevated corridor of pvnr expressway.
Providing painting to crash barrier, pipe railing and kerb on elevated corridor of pvnr expressway.
Read moreProviding painting to crash barrier, pipe railing and kerb on elevated corridor of pvnr expressway.
Providing painting to crash barrier, pipe railing and kerb on elevated corridor of pvnr expressway.
Read moreTo demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. sh construction of approach road and protection wall.e iii-5202nd call
To demolish old crematorium and re-construct a modernize crematorium near rishi packaging near zari causeway, kachigam at kachigam gram panchayat, daman under mplad scheme. sh construction of approach road and protection wall.e iii-5202nd call
Read moreof your Industry type