Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection To Right Scoured Bank Of River Brahmani Stretching From Paschimeshwar Mandir To Tolkulundi Under Talcher Block.
|
| Description |
Protection To Right Scoured Bank Of River Brahmani Stretching From Paschimeshwar Mandir To Tolkulundi Under Talcher Block.
|
| Organisation | CE and BM Brahmani Basin Samal | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBBS_109298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACEAIC- 01 /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talcher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525215 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreSl.no.7-protection to scoured bank on brahmani right at village rekipur
Earth work, dumping and packing works
Read moreSl.no.1- protection to scoured bank on brahmani right at village rekipur
Earth work, dumping and packing
Read moreSl.no.16-protection to scoured bank on brahmani right embankment at village kusunpur
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreAul 23 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Read more1-scoured bank protection to brahmani left embankment at village durgapur
Earth work, dumping and packing
Read moreRlbcd-36/ 2024-25 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right near village mangalpur of odapada block.
Embankment protection
Read moreRlbcd-15/ 2024-25 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right near village kalunigoda of gondia block.
Embankment protection
Read moreSl.no.3-protection to scoured bank at rampur hatasahi chanda on brahmani right over mirzapur rampur tre
Earth work, dumping work and concrete work
Read moreof your Industry type