Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Vadavucode Puthencruz Repaires And Additional To The Ei In 7nos Various Buildings( Pro.No.42/25) Repairs And Additional To The Ei In 7nos Various Buildings( Pro.No.42/25) Under Vadavucode Puthencruz Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Retender General Vadavucode Puthencruz Repaires&Amp#X0d
And Additional To The Ei In 7nos Various&Amp#X0d
Buildings( Pro.No.42/25) Repairs And&Amp#X0d
Additional To The Ei In 7nos Various Buildings(&Amp#X0d
Pro.No.42/25) Under Vadavucode Puthencruz&Amp#X0d
Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_707160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/33764/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puthencruz |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166553 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of cctv system at various wards in vadavucode puthencruz gp
Sitc of cctv system at various wards in vadavucode puthencruz g
Read moreVbp 153/23-24 construction of crash barrier for pvip canal sides in various wards of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Vbp 153/23-24 construction of crash barrier for pvip canal sides in various wards of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Read moreRe e-tender ptz s0119/24 maintenance of various halls of panchayath in vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Re e-tender ptz s0119/24 maintenance of various halls of panchayath in vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreCourt complex mavelikkara providing additional ei in various courts
Court complex mavelikkara providing additional ei in various courts
Read moreGeneral-pwd buildings section fort , thiruvananthapuram - rewiring and additional ei-rewiring-general electrical work
General-pwd buildings section fort , thiruvananthapuram - rewiring and additional ei-rewiring-general electrical work
Read moreOand m - water supply schemes-annual maintenance of various size of pipe lines-wss to vadavucode - puthencruz panchayath for the period of 2025-26-pipeline work
O andm - water supply schemes-annual maintenance of various size of pipe lines-wss to vadavucode - puthencruz panchayath for the period of 2025-26-pipeline work
Read moreEi rearrangement work for space optimisation in various te buildings in thrissur ba
Ei rearrangement work for space optimisation in various te buildings in thrissur ba, kerala circle
Read moreGovt. homoeopathic medical college hospital-additional ei in various sections.-general electrical work
Govt. homoeopathic medical&#x0d college hospital-additional ei in various&#x0d sections.-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-usr to the ei in pwd buildings division kalpetta,wayanad district.-additional electrification-general electrical work
General-usr to the ei in pwd buildings division kalpetta,wayanad district.-additional electrification-general electrical work
Read moreS/r for emergency maintenance (ei works) to various residential buildings under health dept.
S/r for emergency maintenance (ei works) to various residential buildings under health dept.
Read moreof your Industry type