Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Height And Weight Measuring Machine,Pad Locks 75 Mm,Electric Dust Cleaner For Pc,File Cover
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4699719 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCED SUPPLIERS | - | 07-03-2024 10:42:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BIMLA DEVI GARODIA | - | 07-03-2024 11:02:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GARODIA AUTO | - | 08-03-2024 10:52:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCED SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Height and Weight Measuring Machine,Pad Locks 75 mm,Electric Dust Cleaner for PC,File Cover | 80475.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BIMLA DEVI GARODIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Height and Weight Measuring Machine,Pad Locks 75 mm,Electric Dust Cleaner for PC,File Cover | 81462.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GARODIA AUTO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Height and Weight Measuring Machine,Pad Locks 75 mm,Electric Dust Cleaner for PC,File Cover | 84975.00 | L3 |