Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Annual Maintanence For The Year 2023 24 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal From Arampadam Branch Canal Between Ch10/050 Km To 18/000km
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Annual Maintanence For The Year 2023 24 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal From Arampadam Branch Canal Between Ch10/050 Km To 18/000km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_617218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/2622/2023_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 5/050 km to 10/000 km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 5/050 km to 10/000 km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from old arampadam,karippode distributory and pokkunni distributory
general cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from old arampadam,karippode distributory and pokkunni distributory
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from pallassana distributory
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from pallassana distributory
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 5/000 km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 5/000 km
Read moreof your Industry type