Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Annual Maintanence For The Year 2023 24 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal From Pallassana Distributory
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Annual Maintanence For The Year 2023 24 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal From Pallassana Distributory
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_617183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/2622/2023_5_3_2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5009 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from old arampadam,karippode distributory and pokkunni distributory
general cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from old arampadam,karippode distributory and pokkunni distributory
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanace for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from vembra branch canal and melepudussery distributory
General cpp mlbc annual maintanace for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from vembra branch canal and melepudussery distributory
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch10/050 km to 18/000km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch10/050 km to 18/000km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from peruvemba noii branch
General cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from peruvemba noii branch
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanace for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from mettupalayam,mangode and ayyampadam branch canal including attanchery and karikulam distributory
General cpp mlbc annual maintanace for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from mettupalayam,mangode and ayyampadam branch canal including attanchery and karikulam distributory
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from peruvemba no1 branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from peruvemba no1 branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 5/050 km to 10/000 km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 5/050 km to 10/000 km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 5/000 km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 5/000 km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from olassery branch canal no ii
general cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from olassery branch canal no ii
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in kalyanapetta branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in kalyanapetta branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type