Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of 08 Nos. Of 40 Mt Cranes And 02 Nos. Of 20 Mt Cranes
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 08 Nos. Of 40 Mt Cranes And 02 Nos. Of 20 Mt Cranes For A Period Of 03 Years At Tripura Asset, Agartala
|
| Organisation | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ONGC_247633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T16AC25006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONGC TRIPURA ASSET, AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283983 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreHiring of manpower to dept of dedasc - directorate for the empowerment of differently abled and senior citizens ramanagara
Hiring of manpower to dept of dedasc - directorate for the empowerment of differently abled and senior citizens ramanagara
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreHiring of 40 mt cranes
Hiring of 05 nos of 40 mt cranes for a period of 03 years at tripura asset
Read moreHiring services of 07 nos. of min. 40 mt cranes in mehsana asfor a period of 3 years
Hiring services of 07 nos. of min. 40 mt cranes in mehsana asfor a period of 3 years
Read moreSupply of 02 nos. tyre mounted 40 mt load
Supply of 02 nos. tyre mounted 40 mt load capacity rough terrain mobile crane required for chhabra supercritical thermal power project (01 nos) chhabra distt- baran, rajasthan andsuratgarh supercritical thermal power project (01 no)suratgarh distt-sr
Read moreHiring of 02 nos 30 mt workover rigs
Hiring of 02 nos 30 mt workover rigs for ahmedabad asset
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of 06 nos of 20 mt cranes for a period of 3 years at nhava supply
Read more
Etender 08/20/02/2025
Construction of cement concrete road from maruti temple to hipparga at bhogaon tal north solapur
Read moreof your Industry type