Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Adobe Creative Cloud,Corel Draw Graphic Suite,Wondershare Filmora,Auto Cad Software,Quick Heal Firewa
Description
Organisation Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4029574
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 30, 2023 20:53
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

BUSINESS AUTOMATION (INDORE) PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

1406500

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Anil Chugh
Department: Urban Development And Environment Department
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACME DIGITEK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-10-2023 14:18:41 N/A Qualified
2 BUSINESS AUTOMATION (INDORE) PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-10-2023 14:53:03 N/A Qualified
3 P S ASSOCIATES - 10-10-2023 15:29:38 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BUSINESS AUTOMATION (INDORE) PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Adobe Creative Cloud,CorelDRAW Graphic Suite,Wondershare Filmora,AutoCAD Software,Quick Heal Firewa 1406500.00 L1
2 P S ASSOCIATES Item Categories : Adobe Creative Cloud,CorelDRAW Graphic Suite,Wondershare Filmora,AutoCAD Software,Quick Heal Firewa 1517000.00 L2
3 ACME DIGITEK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Adobe Creative Cloud,CorelDRAW Graphic Suite,Wondershare Filmora,AutoCAD Software,Quick Heal Firewa 1573000.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Adobe Creative Cloud NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 395000.000
CorelDRAW Graphic Suite NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 235000.000
Wondershare Filmora NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 29000.000
AutoCAD Software NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 667500.000
Quick Heal Firewall NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 80000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise