Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
40 Channel Hd Nvr,4 Tb Surveillance Hard Disc Storage Drive,Ip Bullet Camera,Ip Ptz Camera,D Link R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5212036 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS | - | 16-08-2024 15:52:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ambay Enterprises | - | 16-08-2024 16:35:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | E-VISION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 13:51:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-08-2024 16:50:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 13-08-2024 15:48:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-08-2024 01:26:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAMATA ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2024 20:45:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MEGHA ENGINEERING & INFRASTRUCTURE | - | 16-08-2024 10:02:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | NARAYANI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 18:14:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PRAVALLIKA INDUSTRIAL NEEDS & SUPPLIERS | - | 14-08-2024 17:01:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SR ASSOCIATES | - | 14-08-2024 14:19:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | THE ADVANCED COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | - | 16-08-2024 16:14:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | VIHAWK TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 16:50:24 | MII | Qualified |