Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Quotation Enquiry For The Work Of New Electrification Work In Computer Lab M02 Of Mechanical Engineering Department At Vnit Campus Nagpur
Description
Quotation Enquiry For The Work Of New Electrification Work In Computer Lab M02 Of Mechanical Engineering Department At Vnit Campus Nagpur
Organisation National Project Implementation Unit - World Bank Tenders | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_WBNPI_873168_1
Reference
Number
VNIT/STR/ELM/RJS/2025-26/26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place VNIT NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917895

Start Date August 13, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 03/09/2025

Expired 369 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.