Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slim Dvd Writer,Fuser Assy,Ssd 512 Gb,Maintenance Box Epson L15140,Bty 12 V Small,Main Board,Logic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5155847 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 29-07-2024 14:09:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-07-2024 17:12:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 02-08-2024 19:26:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Nr Computers | - | 29-07-2024 13:57:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 29-07-2024 13:45:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLIM DVD WRITER,FUSER ASSY,SSD 512 GB,MAINTENANCE BOX EPSON L15140,BTY 12 V SMALL,MAIN BOARD,LOGIC | 41040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Nr Computers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLIM DVD WRITER,FUSER ASSY,SSD 512 GB,MAINTENANCE BOX EPSON L15140,BTY 12 V SMALL,MAIN BOARD,LOGIC | 42057.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COPIER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLIM DVD WRITER,FUSER ASSY,SSD 512 GB,MAINTENANCE BOX EPSON L15140,BTY 12 V SMALL,MAIN BOARD,LOGIC | 43748.00 | L3 |