Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity For Electronic Components And Maintenance Equipment 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Electronic Components And Maintenance Equipment. 📦 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 8:00 Pm The Following Items Are To Be Procured: Slim Dvd Writer Fuser Assy Ssd 512 Gb Maintenance Box L15140 Battery 12 V Small Main Board 3 Kva Ups Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Quality And Security Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Slim Dvd Writer, Fuser Assy, Ssd, Maintenance Box, Battery, Main Board Ups, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Electronic Components, Maintenance Equipment, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slim Dvd Writer,Fuser Assy,Ssd 512 Gb,Maintenance Box L15140,Battery 12 V Small,Main Board 3 Kva Ups,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4947790 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type