Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Lined Canal Section Of Sadha Disty And Its System. (Sadha Disty Rd 140 To Tail And Pakha Minor Rd 0 To Tail)
|
| Description |
Jungle And Silt Clearance
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_IGNP_362699_10 |
|
Reference Number |
EE 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisalmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of sadha disty and its system. (sadha disty rd 100 to 140, pithewala tibba mr rd 0 to tail and kapuriya tibba mr rd 0 to tail)
Jungle and silt clearance
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of sadha disty and its system. (binjewala minor rd 0 to tail)
Jungle and silt clearance
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of sadha disty and its system. (bhuttewala minor rd 0 to tail, chacheli talai mr rd 0 to tail, sadha disty rd 85 to 100 and chacheli talai sub mr rd 0 to tail)
Jungle and silt clearance
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of sadha disty and its system. (kheersar minor rd 0 to tail, lambi minor rd 0 to tail and lakha minor rd 0 to tail)
Jungle and silt clearance
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of sultana disty and its system. (sultana disty rd 100 to tail)
Jungle and silt clearance
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of sultana disty and its system. (sultana minor rd 0 to tail))
Jungle and silt clearance
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance and removal of blown sand from dld rd 0.000 to tail
Silt clearance jungle clearance and removal of blown sand from dld rd 0.000 to tail
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance and removal of blown sand from chd rd 0.000 to tail
Silt clearance jungle clearance and removal of blown sand from chd rd 0.000 to tail
Read moreJungle cutting, silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of tuli disty. from rd 0 to tail for the year 2023-24
Jungle cutting, silt clearance and removal of blown sand from lined canal section of tuli disty. from rd 0 to tail for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type