Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Dld Rd 0.000 To Tail
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Jungle Clearance And Removal Of Blown Sand From Dld Rd 0.000 To Tail
|
| Organisation | IGNP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IGNP_383903_9 |
|
Reference Number |
EE03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lunkaransar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=684222 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance and removal of blown sand from chd rd 0.000 to tail
Silt clearance jungle clearance and removal of blown sand from chd rd 0.000 to tail
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of asutar minor bandi minor chitta minor diotta minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of off taking canals from brsb rd35 186 dtm gdm5 gdm6 gdm7 for the year 2023 24
Read moreSilt clearance removal of blown sand jungle
Silt clearance removal of blown sand jungle cutting from lined canal section of ghotaru minor and bhakhari minor for the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type