Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain From H/O Shri Akil To H/O Shri Jameel, Choni To Bhumiya And Nadeem To Muli In Ward No 03, Siwalkhas, Distt Meerut
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain From H/O Shri Akil To H/O Shri Jameel, Choni To Bhumiya And Nadeem To Muli In Ward No 03, Siwalkhas, Distt Meerut
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1099504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
454(14)/NPS/2025-26, Dated 15-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 24792 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PANCHAYAT SIWALKHAS, MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025496 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2026
Expired 240 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain from h/o shri rifakat to h/o shri wakeel in ward no-14, siwalkhas, distt-meerut.
Construction of interlocking road and drain from h/o shri rifakat to h/o shri wakeel in ward no-14, siwalkhas, distt-meerut.
Read more17 - construction of interlocking road and drain near h/o shri kadeer to h/o shri gulzar in ward no 13 siwalkhas distt meerut
17 - construction of interlocking road and drain near h/o shri kadeer to h/o shri gulzar in ward no 13 siwalkhas distt meerut
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain from h/o shri akram to h/o shri amjad in ward no-10 at nagar panchayat siwalkhas, distt.meerut
Construction of interlocking road and drain from h/o shri akram to h/o shri amjad in ward no-10 at nagar panchayat siwalkhas, distt.meerut
Read moreConst. of ipb streets of lakshay dp school in shiv colony and h/o harish to h/o rehmat ali h/o akil to h/o nadeem in ram nagar ward no. 06, mc panipat (rural)
Const. of ipb streets of lakshay dp school in shiv colony and h/o harish to h/o rehmat ali h/o akil to h/o nadeem in ram nagar ward no. 06, mc panipat (rural)
Read moreConst. of ipb streets of lakshay dp school in shiv colony and h/o harish to h/o rehmat ali h/o akil to h/o nadeem in ram nagar ward no. 06, mc panipat (rural)
Const. of ipb streets of lakshay dp school in shiv colony and h/o harish to h/o rehmat ali h/o akil to h/o nadeem in ram nagar ward no. 06, mc panipat (rural)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain from h/o shri idrish to h/o shri istekar (motor cycle wale) in ward no-13, siwalkhas, distt-meerut.
Construction of interlocking road and drain from h/o shri idrish to h/o shri istekar (motor cycle wale) in ward no-13, siwalkhas, distt-meerut.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from h/o shri tahir to salman in ward no-14, siwalkhas, distt-meerut.
Construction of c.c road and drain from h/o shri tahir to salman in ward no-14, siwalkhas, distt-meerut.
Read moreConstruction of ipb rasta from h/o jameel to h/o hakam chhotabass village jhimrawat block pinangwan
Construction of ipb rasta from h/o jameel to h/o hakam chhotabass village jhimrawat block pinangwan
Read moreof your Industry type