Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Notice Board Punching Pin,Colored Paper Clip U Clip,Binder Clip Large,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Cli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3823983 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND TRADERS | - | 21-08-2023 22:15:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GAGAN TRADERS | - | 21-08-2023 22:22:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 15:38:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 18:50:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Notice board punching pin,colored paper clip U clip,Binder Clip Large,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Cli | 9870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADERS | Item Categories : Notice board punching pin,colored paper clip U clip,Binder Clip Large,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Cli | 12120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Notice board punching pin,colored paper clip U clip,Binder Clip Large,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Cli | 14000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S GAGAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Notice board punching pin,colored paper clip U clip,Binder Clip Large,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Cli | 15000.00 | L4 |