Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Soakpit Drarinage With Solar Water Reservor Infont Of House Raju Bose At Bengkandi At Part No 16/84 Under Maynaguri Grampanchayat(activity Id 123842480).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Soakpit Drarinage With Solar Water Reservor Infont Of House Raju Bose At Bengkandi At Part No 16/84 Under Maynaguri Grampanchayat(activity Id 123842480).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_835260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/MNG/2025-26 ,SL NO-003 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1861228 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor at santinagar infont of house sushila roy at bengkandi at part no-16/85 under maynaguri grampanchayat (activity id-123842306).
Construction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor at santinagar infont of house sushila roy at bengkandi at part no-16/85 under maynaguri grampanchayat (activity id-123842306).
Read moreConstruction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor infont of house deloyar rahaman at dakhinmouamari at part no-16/98 undeer maynaguri grampanchayat (activity id-123842434).
Construction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor infont of house deloyar rahaman at dakhinmouamari at part no-16/98 undeer maynaguri grampanchayat (activity id-123842434).
Read moreConstruction of culvert at near the h/o push roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Construction of culvert at near the h/o push roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road to the h/o jagadish roy at bengkandi in the part no-16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Construction of cc road from pucca road to the h/o jagadish roy at bengkandi in the part no-16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the h/o mangla roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Construction of culvert near the h/o mangla roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type