Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pucca Road To The H/O Jagadish Roy At Bengkandi In The Part No 16/84 Under Maynaguri Grampanchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pucca Road To The H/O Jagadish Roy At Bengkandi In The Part No 16/84 Under Maynaguri Grampanchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_751831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
006/MNG/2024-25 ,SL NO-001 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1661876 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Annual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of culvert at near the h/o push roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Construction of culvert at near the h/o push roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the h/o mangla roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Construction of culvert near the h/o mangla roy at bengkandi in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Read moreConstruction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor infont of house raju bose at bengkandi at part no-16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat(activity id-123842480).
Construction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor infont of house raju bose at bengkandi at part no-16/84 under maynaguri grampanchayat(activity id-123842480).
Read moreConstruction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor at santinagar infont of house sushila roy at bengkandi at part no-16/85 under maynaguri grampanchayat (activity id-123842306).
Construction of soakpit drarinage with solar water reservor at santinagar infont of house sushila roy at bengkandi at part no-16/85 under maynaguri grampanchayat (activity id-123842306).
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road to the h/o jahirul islam towards abul karim house in the part no-16/84 under maynaguri g.p
Construction of cc road from pucca road to the h/o jahirul islam towards abul karim house in the part no-16/84 under maynaguri g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the land of dhiren roy to the l/o sunil dey at part no-16/94 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Construction of cc drain from the land of dhiren roy to the l/o sunil dey at part no-16/94 under maynaguri grampanchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from jagadish bhunia house to pucca road
Construction of&#x0d pucca road from&#x0d jagadish bhunia&#x0d house to pucca road
Read moreof your Industry type