Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Concrete Drain At Ichapur Rana Para At Sansad Xiii Under Kishorepur I Gp Within Khanakul I Panchayat Samity Activity Id 125267877
|
| Description |
Extension Of Concrete Drain At Ichapur Rana Para At Sansad Xiii Under Kishorepur I Gp Within Khanakul I Panchayat Samity Activity Id 125267877
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08 /KISH-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ICHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953284 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain from bali pukur to vomra canal at sansad xiii under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity activity id 94740948
Construction of concrete cover drain from bali pukur to vomra canal at sansad xiii under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity activity id 94740948
Read moreConstruction of concrete bridge at bamankhana sashmal para at sansad v under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete bridge at bamankhana sashmal para at sansad v under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nari pukur to digpoti parra at sansad - i . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87958859
Construction of cc road from nari pukur to digpoti parra at sansad - i . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87958859
Read moreConstruction cc road from aproch road pmgsy to samanta para bridge at sansadviii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959192
Construction cc road from aproch road pmgsy to samanta para bridge at sansadviii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959192
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kanakhal to mahadev bera house at sansad - iii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 67898541
Construction of cc road from kanakhal to mahadev bera house at sansad - iii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 67898541
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bandipur chomatha to nadi badth at sansad - ix . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959225
Construction of cc road from bandipur chomatha to nadi badth at sansad - ix . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959225
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jorataltala to basu samanta house at sansad iii under kishorepur -i gp with in khanakul i panchayat samity activity id 94656152
Construction of cc road from jorataltala to basu samanta house at sansad iii under kishorepur -i gp with in khanakul i panchayat samity activity id 94656152
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bonomali digpoti house to bisnu mundir at sansad - ii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959030
Construction of cc road from bonomali digpoti house to bisnu mundir at sansad - ii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959030
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rajkumar barik parra to uttam barik house at sansad - vi . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959152
Construction of cc road from rajkumar barik parra to uttam barik house at sansad - vi . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959152
Read moreConstruction community toilet neat mayal ramkrishana mission under kishorepur- i gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Construction community toilet neat mayal ramkrishana mission under kishorepur- i gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type