Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Bridge At Bamankhana Sashmal Para At Sansad V Under Kishorepur I Gp Within Khanakul I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Bridge At Bamankhana Sashmal Para At Sansad V Under Kishorepur I Gp Within Khanakul I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 3/KISH-1/2024-25 DT - 29/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1637020 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreExtension of concrete drain at ichapur rana para at sansad xiii under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity activity id 125267877
Extension of concrete drain at ichapur rana para at sansad xiii under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity activity id 125267877
Read moreConstruction community toilet neat mayal ramkrishana mission under kishorepur- i gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Construction community toilet neat mayal ramkrishana mission under kishorepur- i gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc at mohisgot uttar para under kishorepur- i gram panchayat within khanakul- i dev. block
Construction of awc at mohisgot uttar para under kishorepur- i gram panchayat within khanakul- i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bamankhana shibtola to kinkar samanta house at sansad - v . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat activity id 87959124
Construction of cc road from bamankhana shibtola to kinkar samanta house at sansad - v . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat activity id 87959124
Read moreConstruction of awc at chundanga centre no- 08 under kishorepur-ii g.p within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Construction of awc at chundanga centre no- 08 under kishorepur-ii g.p within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction cc road from aproch road pmgsy to samanta para bridge at sansadviii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959192
Construction cc road from aproch road pmgsy to samanta para bridge at sansadviii . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity activity id 87959192
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from bali pukur to vomra canal at sansad xiii under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity activity id 94740948
Construction of concrete cover drain from bali pukur to vomra canal at sansad xiii under kishorepur-i gp within khanakul-i panchayat samity activity id 94740948
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near community hall at gujrat hatkata khal under kishorepur- ii gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Construction of retaining wall near community hall at gujrat hatkata khal under kishorepur- ii gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit samui para to dhalai rasta at sansad vi . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity act id - 94660420 of 2024-25
Construction of concrete road from ajit samui para to dhalai rasta at sansad vi . under kishorepur -i g.p.with in khanakul - i panchayat samity act id - 94660420 of 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type