Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fitting Of 200 A, 3 Pole, 415 V Tpn Switch To Joktiabad Domestic Water Supply As Well As Ccl Dav School, Grd Project, Grd Area.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fitting Of 200 A, 3
Pole, 415 V Tpn Switch To
Joktiabad Domestic Water Supply
As Well As Ccl Dav School, Grd
Project, Grd Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_289013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pe(enm)/grd/e-nit/23-24/63 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PO OFFICE GRD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 550v, 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Repairing of 550v, 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Read moreRepairing of 550 v , 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Repairing of 550 v , 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village , grd project.
Read moreMisc. repair/maintenance of domestic distribution transformer installed at r r w/s, beneadih, kolimaran, dav school domestic power supply, grd project
Misc. repair/maintenance of domestic distribution transformer installed at r r w/s, beneadih, kolimaran, dav school domestic power supply, grd project
Read moreProviding of winding wire with rewinding as well as other accessories for repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 110 mtr head submersible pump required for domestic water supply of ccl colonies as well as peripherial villages of grd area.
Providing of winding wire with rewinding as well as other accessories for repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 110 mtr head submersible pump required for domestic water supply of ccl colonies as well as peripherial villages of grd area.
Read moreProviding water sprinkling as well as fire fighting arrangement at cp siding, kabribad mine, grd project, grd area.
Providing water sprinkling as well as fire fighting arrangement at cp siding, kabribad mine, grd project, grd area.
Read moreWiring of allotted quarters of various employees of ccl as well as dav teacher and wiring work of conference room, gm office and magazine, giridih project.
Wiring of allotted quarters of various employees of ccl as well as dav teacher and wiring work of conference room, gm office and magazine, giridih project.
Read moreRewinding of 03 nos. 500 gpm, 550 v, 120 mtr head 85/90 hp submersible motor installed at different old shaft at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery villages, grd project.
Rewinding of 03 nos. 500 gpm,550 v,120 mtr head 85/90 hp submersible motor installed at different old shaft at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery villages, grd project
Read moreRepairing of 100 kva, 2.2 kv / 440 v, domestic water supply transformer installed at b type, beneadih ccl, colony, grd project.
Repairing of 100 kva, 2.2 kv / 440 v, domestic water supply transformer installed at b type, beneadih ccl, colony, grd project.
Read moreRepairing of malfunctioning gange operating switch at different locations lt as well as ht power line for domestic as well as mine power supply feeder, town supply department, grd preoject.
Repairing of malfunctioning
 gange operating switch at
 different locations of lt as well
 as ht power line for domestic as
 well as mine power supply
 feeder, town supply
 department, grd project.
Read moreRepairing of malfunctioning gange operating switch at different locations lt as well as ht power line for domestic as well as mine power supply feeder, town supply department, grd project.
Repairing of malfunctioning gange operating switch at different locations of lt as well as ht power line for domestic as well as mine power supply feeder, town supply department, grd project.
Read moreof your Industry type