Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Bives Bhattacharya To Paddam Pukur Swapan Kumir House At Paddampukur Under Khelar Gp, Kharagpur I Block, Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete&Amp#X0d
Road From Bives Bhattacharya To&Amp#X0d
Paddam Pukur Swapan Kumir House&Amp#X0d
At Paddampukur Under Khelar Gp,&Amp#X0d
Kharagpur I Block, Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_671008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/KGP - I PS/e-NIT-31/2023-24 dtd. 19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khelar Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1457460 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from srinath mandi house to nachna gram, jl-290, plot- 137,118 in khelar gp, kharagpur - i block,paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from srinath mandi house to nachna gram, jl-290, plot- 137,118 in khelar gp, kharagpur - i block,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from swapan kumir house to bharat dolai house at khelar
Construction of pucca drain from swapan kumir house to bharat dolai house at khelar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza - raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road&#x0d from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to&#x0d bashed ali house, mouza&#x0d - raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar&#x0d gp under kharagpur - i, paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza-raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from shikharbari pmgsy club ground to bashed ali house, mouza-raghunathpur, jl no. - 338 in khelar gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sikharpari pwd road to karpathra sasan danga at khelar gp under kharagpur-i ps in the district of paschim medinipur. (under rural road 2025)
Construction of concrete road from sikharpari pwd road to karpathra sasan danga at khelar gp under kharagpur-i ps in the district of paschim medinipur. (under rural road 2025)
Read moreConcrete road construction near ekamalipur khelar math to sarasanka pukur ghat
Concrete road construction near ekamalipur khelar math to sarasanka pukur ghat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gobardhan ssk to pitch road at khelar gp, gobardan mouza, kharagpur-i ps, in the dist of paschim medinipur. ac 62598789 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of concrete road from gobardhan ssk to pitch road at khelar gp, gobardan mouza, kharagpur-i ps, in the dist of paschim medinipur. ac 62598789 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type