Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ohsr At Zone 3 A Of Nagaon Water Supply Project With Anicillary Works On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Ohsr At Zone 3 A Of Nagaon Water Supply Project With Ancillary Works On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_38982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AS/AMRUT/UIDF/NGN/2/2024/20 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 16.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63171 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSbm project under epc mode
Establishment construction supply procurement fabrication, erection of machineries trial run commissioning of material recovery facility and waste to compost plant at tinsukia as per swm rules 2016 under sbm on epc mode 1 basis
Read moreEstablishment of new government nursing college attached to nagaon medical college and hospital at nagaon, assam, on engineering, procurement (epc) mode-1 basis)
Establishment of new government nursing college attached to nagaon medical college and hospital at nagaon, assam, on engineering, procurement (epc) mode-1 basis)
Read moreEstablishment of govt. law college at kaliabor, nagaon on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-i basis
Establishment of govt. law college at kaliabor, nagaon on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-i basis
Read moreConstruction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at morigaon and nagaon dist , assam on epc mode. (group-14)
Construction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at morigaon and nagaon dist , assam on epc mode. (group-14)
Read moreConstruction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at nagaon and hojai dist , assam on epc mode. (group-15)
Construction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at nagaon and hojai dist , assam on epc mode. (group-15)
Read moreConstruction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at biswanath and nagaon dist , assam on epc mode. (group-25)
Construction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at biswanath and nagaon dist , assam on epc mode. (group-25)
Read moreConstruction of rcc g1 ps building at nagaon ps of nagaon district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Construction of rcc g1 ps building at nagaon ps of nagaon district assam under moitri scheme on engineering procurement and construction epc mode 1 basis.
Read moreConstruction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at morigaon, nagaon and udalguri dist , assam on epc mode. (group-20)
Construction / renovation of 4 (four) p.s. buildings at morigaon, nagaon and udalguri dist , assam on epc mode. (group-20)
Read moreof your Industry type