Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 49/2023 24 Work Of Lowering Un Lowering Of Pump Set In Tube Well Open Well Within Jurisdiction Of Junior Engineer Hq Tarnau Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Description |
Work Of Lowering Un Lowering Of Pump Set In Tube Well Open Well Within Jurisdiction Of Junior Engineer Hq Tarnau Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_352893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 49/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 80/2023-24 arc for work of lowering and un-lowering of pump set in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq jayal and tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Arc for work of lowering and un-lowering of pump set in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq jayal and tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 50/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq jayal under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq jayal under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 48/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq deh under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq deh under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 32/2024-25 arc for work of lowering and un-lowering of pump in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Arc for work of lowering and un-lowering of pump in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 44/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 45/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq alai under phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq alai under phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Read moreNit no. 52/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq khinwsar under phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq khinwsar under phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Read moreNit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 43/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq guda bhagwandass under phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq guda bhagwandass under phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Read moreNit no 79/2025-26 work of lowering and un-lowering of pump in jjy tube well open well under phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Work of lowering and un-lowering of pump in jjy tube well open well under phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type