Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 80/2023 24 Arc For Work Of Lowering And Un Lowering Of Pump Set In Tube Well Or Open Well Within Jurisdiction Of Junior Engineer Hq Jayal And Tarnau Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Description |
Arc For Work Of Lowering And Un Lowering Of Pump Set In Tube Well Or Open Well Within Jurisdiction Of Junior Engineer Hq Jayal And Tarnau Under Phed Sub. Dn. Jayal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_365560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 80/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 49/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq tarnau under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 50/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq jayal under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq jayal under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no. 32/2024-25 arc for work of lowering and un-lowering of pump in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Arc for work of lowering and un-lowering of pump in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 48/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq deh under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq deh under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreNit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 04/2025-26 arc for repairing maintenance of reg wss chhajoli tarnau under phed sub dn jayal
Read moreNit no. 04/2024-25 arc for lowering and un-lowering of pump in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Arc for lowering and un-lowering of pump in tube well or open well within jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Read moreLowering un-lowering of pump in tube well open well within jurisdiction of under jen nimbi jodha sub div. ladnun (arc)
Lowering un-lowering of pump in tube well open well within jurisdiction of under jen nimbi jodha sub div. ladnun (arc)
Read moreLowering un-lowering of pump in tube well open well within jurisdiction of under jen khatu and khunkhuna sub div. didwana (arc)
Lowering un-lowering of pump in tube well open well within jurisdiction of under jen khatu and khunkhuna sub div. didwana (arc)
Read moreNit no. 44/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq kuchera under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Nit no 19/2025-26 arc for repairing work and maintenance of wss roll under phed jen section tarnau in jurisdiction of phed sub dn jayal
Read moreof your Industry type