Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Fitting Of Rotary Gear Box , Timer Shaft Assembly And Feed Sprocket On Idm70 E 16 Drill Machine At Nigahi Project.
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Fitting Of Rotary Gear Box , Timer Shaft Assembly And Feed Sprocket On Idm70 E 16 Drill Machine At Nigahi Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_301737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/23-24/088 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312567 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification and fabrication of bush type feed sprocket to bearing type feed sprocket (total 30 nos.) for idm70e drill machines at nigahi project
Modification and fabrication of bush type feed sprocket to bearing type feed sprocket (total 30 nos.) for idm70e drill machines at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing and replacement of rotary bracket and separator for idm70e-16 drill at nigahi project.
Repairing and replacement of rotary bracket and separator for idm70e-16 drill at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 08 nos. swing cylinder of idm70e model drill and 03 nos. lubrication pump power master (make-lincoln) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Repairing of 08 nos. swing cylinder of idm70e model drill and 03 nos. lubrication pump power master (make-lincoln) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. track tensioner (hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Repairing of 04 nos. track tensioner (hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 02 nos sprocket yoke and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704.
Repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 02 nos sprocket yoke and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704.
Read moreMaking of dust seal 100 nos for idm70e ,dmh and rel model drill machines at nigahi project
Making of dust seal 100 nos for idm70e ,dmh and rel model drill machines at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing/removal damaged sprocket shaft and fitting of serviceable sprocket shaft of dozer 11971
Repairing/removal damaged sprocket shaft and fitting of serviceable sprocket shaft of dozer 11971
Read more1600020075 sub drill rod rotary adaptor,1600020078 spindle centralizer for idm70e,2100000418 bit br
Read more
1600020075 sub drill rod rotary adaptor,1600020078 spindle centralizer for idm70e,2100000418 bit br
Read more
Repairing of 08 nos. cylinder- centraliser (auto-fork cylinder) of idm70e and idm30d model drill machine at nigahi project.
Repairing of 08 nos. cylinder- centraliser (auto-fork cylinder) of idm70e and idm30d model drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreof your Industry type