Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Motor Cable Er From Riverbed To Surface And Surface To Riverbed At Kp Ppg Sa Of Wna
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Motor Cable Er From Riverbed To Surface And Surface To Riverbed At Kp Ppg Sa Of Wna
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_WCL_358009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
wn4650-civ-e04-2026-27 dt.04.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KP-PPG SA of WNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370893 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Face lifting of mine premises at kolarpimpri opencast mine under kp-ppg sa of wna.
Face lifting of mine premises at kolarpimpri opencast mine under kp-ppg sa of wna.
Read moreDay to day cleaning of offices, lab and toilets at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sa of wna
Day to day cleaning of offices, lab and toilets at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sa of wna
Read moreRepairing of coal transportation road from main check post to 100mt new weigh bridge at kpoc mine under kp-ppg sa of wna
Repairing of coal transportation road from main check post to 100mt new weigh bridge at kpoc mine under kp-ppg sa of wna
Read moreRepairing of weigh bridge no. (4) platform at kpocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Repairing of weigh bridge no. (4) platform at kpocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
 note maximum number of labour required is 013nos.
Read moreProviding temporary covering to roof of unloading hopper of chp at ppgocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Providing temporary covering to roof of unloading hopper of chp at ppgocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna. note. maximum number of labour required is 02nos.
Read moreDismantling of old concrete of weighbridge at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Dismantling of old concrete of weighbridge at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sub 
 area of wna.
 (maximum number of labour required is 011 nos.)
Read moreRepairing cum replacing of clarifloculator system at water treatment plant pragatinagar under kp-ppg sub area of wna
Repairing cum replacing of clarifloculator system at water treatment plant pragatinagar under kp-ppg sub area of wna
Read moreRe-carpeting of arterial road from nilapur village to pimpri fata (chainage 3400.00 to 7127.000) and cement concrete road at nilapur village (200.00 mtr) under kp-ppg sa of wna-phase iv.
Re-carpeting of arterial road from nilapur village to pimpri fata (chainage 3400.00 to 7127.000) and cement concrete road at nilapur village (200.00 mtr) under kp-ppg sa of wna-phase iv.
Read moreRe-carpeting of arterial road from nilapur village to pimpri fata (chainage 3400.00 to 7127.000) and cement concrete road at nilapur village (200.00 mtr) under kp-ppg sa of wna-phase iv.
Re-carpeting of arterial road from nilapur village to pimpri fata (chainage 3400.00 to 7127.000) and cement concrete road at nilapur village (200.00 mtr) under kp-ppg sa of wna-phase iv.
Read moreRepairing of potholes of bituminous arterial road (coal transportation) from wani-brahmni fata to nilapur culvert of kpocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Repairing of potholes of bituminous arterial road (coal transportation) from wani-brahmni fata to nilapur culvert of kpocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Read moreof your Industry type