Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Coal Transportation Road From Main Check Post To 100 Mt New Weigh Bridge At Kpoc Mine Under Kp Ppg Sa Of Wna
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Coal Transportation Road From Main Check Post To 100 Mt New Weigh Bridge At Kpoc Mine Under Kp Ppg Sa Of Wna
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_WCL_281179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
wn4650-civ-e011-2023-24 dt.08.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 19200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil department WNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Face lifting of mine premises at kolarpimpri opencast mine under kp-ppg sa of wna.
Face lifting of mine premises at kolarpimpri opencast mine under kp-ppg sa of wna.
Read moreRepairing of weigh bridge no. (4) platform at kpocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Repairing of weigh bridge no. (4) platform at kpocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
 note maximum number of labour required is 013nos.
Read moreShifting of motor cable er from riverbed to surface and surface to riverbed at kp-ppg sa of wna
Shifting of motor cable er from riverbed to surface and surface to riverbed at kp-ppg sa of wna
Read moreDay to day cleaning of offices, lab and toilets at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sa of wna
Day to day cleaning of offices, lab and toilets at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sa of wna
Read moreLaying rcc hume pipe at various crossing during monsoon at kpoc mine under kp-ppg sub area of wani north area.
Laying rcc hume pipe at various crossing during monsoon at kpoc mine under kp-ppg sub area of wani north area.
Read moreProviding one temporary shed for las toilet at new chp of kpoc mine under kp-ppg sub area of wani north area.
Providing one temporary shed for las toilet at new chp of kpoc mine under kp-ppg sub area of wani north area.
 
Read moreDismantling of old concrete of weighbridge at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Dismantling of old concrete of weighbridge at wani railway siding under kp-ppg sub 
 area of wna.
 (maximum number of labour required is 011 nos.)
Read moreRepairing cum replacing of clarifloculator system at water treatment plant pragatinagar under kp-ppg sub area of wna
Repairing cum replacing of clarifloculator system at water treatment plant pragatinagar under kp-ppg sub area of wna
Read moreProviding temporary covering to roof of unloading hopper of chp at ppgocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna.
Providing temporary covering to roof of unloading hopper of chp at ppgocm under kp-ppg sub area of wna. note. maximum number of labour required is 02nos.
Read moreRe-carpeting of arterial road from nilapur village to pimpri fata (chainage 3400.00 to 7127.000) and cement concrete road at nilapur village (200.00 mtr) under kp-ppg sa of wna-phase iv.
Re-carpeting of arterial road from nilapur village to pimpri fata (chainage 3400.00 to 7127.000) and cement concrete road at nilapur village (200.00 mtr) under kp-ppg sa of wna-phase iv.
Read moreof your Industry type